Προκρίνονται στην τελική φάση του Λυσία 2014

Τάξη:  A΄Γυμνασίου
 
 Α/Α  Ονοματεπώνυμο  Πόλη  Σχολείο
 1  MEROLLARI MARISEL  ΝΕΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
 2  ΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ  ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 3  ΑΓΩΓΙΑΤΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 4  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ  ΣΥΚΙΕΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
 5  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 6  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΞΑΝΘΗ  1ο ΜΟΥΣ/ΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
 7  ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ  ΣΥΚΙΕΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΦΩΚΑΣ "
 8  ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 9  ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 10  ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 11  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 12  ΑΝΘΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ  ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 13  ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 14  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 15  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 16  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 17  ΑΡΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΛΑΒΑΡΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΒΑΡΩΝ ΕΒΡΟΥ
 18  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΔΑΜ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 19  ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 20  ΑΥΓΟΛΟΥΠΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΜΕΓΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 21  ΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 22  ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 23  ΒΑΡΝΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 24  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 25  ΒΕΜΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 26  ΒΕΝΙΩΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ    
 27  ΒΕΡΓΑΔΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΣΠΑΡΤΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
 28  ΒΙΔΑΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 29  ΒΙΝΙΕΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ-ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ
 30  ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
 31  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ ΑΡΤΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΗΣ
 32  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
 33  ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
 34  ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 35  ΒΟΥΡΒΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 36  ΒΡΟΧΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  ΔΡΑΜΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 37  ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 38  ΓΑΤΟΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  ΞΑΝΘΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
 39  ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 40  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 41  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ    
 42  ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 43  ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ-ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ
 44  ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ    
 45  ΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 46  ΓΚΡΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ  ΚΟΖΑΝΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 47  ΓΡΑΝΙΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΝΙΚΑΙΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 48  ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 49  ΔΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ  ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
 50  ΔΑΛΑΜΑΓΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ  ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
 51  ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ  ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
 52  ΔΕΛΗΠΟΡΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΠΡΟΤΥΠΑ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 53  ΔΕΜΙΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΜΕΓΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 54  ΔΕΡΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ "ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ" ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 55  ΔΗΜOΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΝΕΜΕΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ
 56  ΔΗΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
 57  ΔΙΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 58  ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 59  ΔΟΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ    
 60  ΔΟΥΚΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  18ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 61  ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΠΑΠΠΑΔΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ( ΓΕΡΑΣ )
 62  ΔΟΥΝΑΒΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
 63  ΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 64  ΔΡΑΒΙΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΨΥΧΙΚΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 65  ΔΡΑΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 66  ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 67  ΔΩΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡIOΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΑΡΓΟΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 68  ΕΜΠΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 69  ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΔΑΥΛΕΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΑΥΛΕΙΑΣ
 70  ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  31ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 71  ΖΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΧΙΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 72  ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ AWAD ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 73  ΖΕΓΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 74  ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  19ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 75  ΖΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 76  ΖΗΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 77  ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 78  ΖΙΓΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ "ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ" ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 79  ΖΩΚΑ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ  ΑΛΙΜΟΣ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
 80  ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ  ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 81  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  ΚΟΖΑΝΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 82  ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΝΕΑ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
 83  ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 84  ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
 85  ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 86  ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 87  ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΚΟΖΑΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 88  ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 89  ΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 90  ΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΤΙΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ
 91  ΚΑΡΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 92  ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ  ΠΥΡΓΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 93  ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΝΙΚΑΙΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 94  ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 95  ΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
 96  ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ  ΒΟΛΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 97  ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΨΥΧΙΚΟ  ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Π. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 98  ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ  ΨΥΧΙΚΟ  ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Π. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 99  ΚΕΧΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  21ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
 100  ΚΙΖΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 101  ΚΙΟΦΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΣΕΡΡΕΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 102  ΚΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ    
 103  ΚΟΚΜΟΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
 104  ΚΟΛΛΟΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 105  ΚΟΝΤΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 106  ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΘΡΑ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ  ΜΟΥΔΡΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ
 107  ΚΟΥΜΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΓΛΩΣΣΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΩΣΣΗΣ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΥ
 108  ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
 109  ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 110  ΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΑΡΓΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 111  ΚΟΥΤΕΛΙΕΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ  ΝΑΞΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ
 112  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ Γ. ΖΩΗ
 113  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 114  ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 115  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ
 116  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΙΛΙΟΝ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
 117  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ
 118  ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 119  ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 120  ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ    
 121  ΛΑΜΠΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
 122  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
 123  ΛΕΒΕΝΑΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
 124  ΛΕΓΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
 125  ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 126  ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 127  ΛΙΑΡΕΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 128  ΛΙΑΣΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
 129  ΛΙΟΣΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 130  ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΑΙΓΙΝΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
 131  ΛΥΚΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 132  ΜΑΓΚΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 133  ΜΑΛΗΣΙΩΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΝΕΜΕΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ
 134  ΜΑΛΛΙΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 135  ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 136  ΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ  ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
 137  ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ  ΝΑΞΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ
 138  ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ
 139  ΜΗΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 140  ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ  ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
 141  ΜΙΣΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ    
 142  ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 143  ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΣΥΡΟΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΡΟΥ
 144  ΜΟΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
 145  ΜΟΥΖΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 146  ΜΠΑΖΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ  ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ
 147  ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ  ΚΟΖΑΝΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 148  ΜΠΑΚΟΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
 149  ΜΠΑΚΡΑΤΣΑ ΜΙΡΕΛΛΑ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
 150  ΜΠΑΛΑΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
 151  ΜΠΑΛΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ
 152  ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
 153  ΜΠΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΝΑΞΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ
 154  ΜΠΑΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ  ΣΠΗΛΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΞΑΡΕΣ
 155  ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΦΕΝΙΑ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 156  ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ - ΕΦΡΑΙΜ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 157  ΜΠΙΜΠΗΣ KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 158  ΜΠΙΤΕΡΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ  9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 159  ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
 160  ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ  ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 161  ΜΠΟΛΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 162  ΜΠΟΡΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
 163  ΜΠΟΣΙΝΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 164  ΜΠΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 165  ΜΠΡΕΜΠΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ-ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ
 166  ΜΥΡΙΟΚΕΦΑΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ  ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
 167  ΝΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΝΗΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 168  ΝΑΟΥΜ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
 169  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 170  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΧΙΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 171  ΝΤΑΒΕΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 172  ΝΤΑΒΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 173  ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 174  ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΕΛΑ  ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ
 175  ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 176  ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΣΠΗΛΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΞΑΡΕΣ
 177  ΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΚΟΖΑΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 178  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ  ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ
 179  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
 180  ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ  ΔΑΦΝΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
 181  ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΒΟΛΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 182  ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
 183  ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  67ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 184  ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ
 185  ΠΑΝΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ-ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ
 186  ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 187  ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 188  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ (Ι. ΣΑΦΑΡΙΚΑ-Ι. ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΟΥΣΗ)
 189  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 190  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 191  ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ-ΕΙΡΗΝΑΙΟΣ  ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 192  ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 193  ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 194  ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 195  ΠΑΠΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ  ΑΛΙΜΟΣ  ΝΕΑ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΑ
 196  ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΑΡΤΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 197  ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΑΣΤΡΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
 198  ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΝΕΜΕΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ
 199  ΠΑΣΧΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 200  ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 201  ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  20ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 202  ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 203  ΠΕΡΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΠΑΠΠΑΔΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ( ΓΕΡΑΣ )
 204  ΠΕΤΚΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ  ΕΔΕΣΣΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
 205  ΠΕΤΡΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ  ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ
 206  ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 207  ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ
 208  ΠΙΕΡΡΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ  ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 209  ΠΙΤΣΙΛΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 210  ΠΛΑΚΑΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 211  ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΓΛΩΣΣΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΩΣΣΗΣ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΥ
 212  ΠΟΥΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 213  ΠΡΑΤΤΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
 214  ΠΡΕΚΑΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 215  ΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ  ΑΙΓΙΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ
 216  ΠΡΙΦΤΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΣΠΑΤΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
 217  ΠΡΩΤΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 218  ΠΡΩΤΟΓΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 219  ΡΑΠΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
 220  ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΑΡΤΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 221  ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΟΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 222  ΡΩΙΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΛΑΜΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ ΑΕ
 223  ΣΑΒΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 224  ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 225  ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 226  ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ
 227  ΣΑΜΨΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΓΙΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΓΙΟΥ
 228  ΣΑΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 229  ΣΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝ/ΜΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
 230  ΣΔΡΑΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ  ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 231  ΣΕΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
 232  ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 233  ΣΙΑΜΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 234  ΣΙΝΚΟΛΛΑ ΡΟΜΠΕΡΤ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
 235  ΣΚΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΜΥΚΟΝΟΣ  ΣΥΓΧΡΟΝΗ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ Γ. ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ - Ι. ΠΕΛΕΚΗ
 236  ΣΚΛΗΡΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΚΥΝΟΥΡΙΑΣ
 237  ΣΜΑΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΣΥΡΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΡΟΥ
 238  ΣΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  52ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 239  ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 240  ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΓΛΩΣΣΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΩΣΣΗΣ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΥ
 241  ΣΤΑΘΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 242  ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  ΝΙΚΑΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
 243  ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 244  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΣΠΗΛΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΞΑΡΕΣ
 245  ΣΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ    
 246  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΎ ΝΊΚΟΣ  ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
 247  ΤΑΣΙΑ ΦΑΝH  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 248  ΤΑΧΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 249  ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗ ΖΩΗ  ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
 250  ΤΟΥΡΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ    
 251  ΤΡΑΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
 252  ΤΡΕΒΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 253  ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 254  ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 255  ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ
 256  ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
 257  ΤΣΑΜΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΠΡΟΤΥΠΑ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 258  ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 259  ΤΣΑΠΡΑΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 260  ΤΣΕΛΑ ΖΗΣΗΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  12ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 261  ΤΣΕΛΕΚΙΔΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 262  ΤΣΙΜΠΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
 263  ΤΣΙΡΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
 264  ΤΣΙΡΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 265  ΤΣΟΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙ  "ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ" - ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 266  ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 267  ΤΣΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ
 268  ΦΑΚΙΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 269  ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 270  ΦΙΛΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 271  ΦΛΩΚΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ    
 272  ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
 273  ΦΡΑΓΚΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ-ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ
 274  ΦΡΑΝΤΖΟΛΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ  ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
 275  ΦΡΕΖΟΥΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΧΙΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 276  ΦΡΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 277  ΧΑΛΑΚΑΤΕΒΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 278  ΧΑΛΕΒΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΒΟΛΟΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 279  ΧΑΛΙΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ    
 280  ΧΑΛΚΙΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ  ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 281  ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ    
 282  ΧΑΤΖΕΛΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  ΠΑΠΠΑΔΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ( ΓΕΡΑΣ )
 283  ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 284  ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ  ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΟΥ
 285  ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ "ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ" ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 286  ΧΕΙΛΕΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ  ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
 287  ΧΟΥΡΧΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΜΟΛΑΟΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ
 288  ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
 289  ΧΡΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΣ ΚΛΕΩΝ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 290  ΧΡΙΣΤΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΧΙΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 291  ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 292  ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 293  ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 294  ΧΡΙΣΤΏΝΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΏ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 295  ΧΡΟΝΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ  ΛΑΜΙΑ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
 296  ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 297  ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 298  ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 299  ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 300  ΨΕΥΔΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ

 
Χορηγοί

   

 
Συνεργαζόμενοι φορείς