Προκρίνονται στην τελική φάση του Λυσία 2014

Τάξη:  Β΄Γυμνασίου
 
 Α/Α  Ονοματεπώνυμο  Πόλη  Σχολείο
 1  IBRALIU IOANNA  ΣΠΗΛΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΞΑΡΕΣ
 2  ΑΒΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
 3  ΑΓΑΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 4  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  54ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 5  ΑΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΖΩΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 6  ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ    
 7  ΑΛΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 8  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 9  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ
 10  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 11  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΣΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 12  ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 13  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 14  ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΟΥ
 15  ΒΑΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ  ΣΠΗΛΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΞΑΡΕΣ
 16  ΒΑΡΔΙΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΛΕΒΙΔΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΒΙΔΙΟΥ
 17  ΒΑΣΙΛΑΡΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ  ΠΑΠΠΑΔΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ( ΓΕΡΑΣ )
 18  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΑΣΩΝ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 19  ΒΑΣΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 20  ΒΔΙΤΣΑ ΒΔΑΦΝΗ    
 21  ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΟΥ
 22  ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 23  ΒΕΡΒΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
 24  ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 25  ΒΟΥΛΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 26  ΒΟΥΤΣΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 27  ΒΡΥΝΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ  ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΪΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
 28  ΓΑΖΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 29  ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ    
 30  ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 31  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 32  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 33  ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΗ  ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 34  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΨΥΧΙΚΟ  ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Π. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 35  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 36  ΓΙΑΧΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΑΥΛΙΔΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΛΦΑ
 37  ΓΚΑΣΔΡΟΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ
 38  ΓΚΙΖΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 39  ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ Γ. ΖΩΗ
 40  ΓΟΓΟΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 41  ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Δ΄ΑΡΚ"
 42  ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 43  ΓΡΑΜΨΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ
 44  ΓΡΕΝΤΖΑΛΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 45  ΓΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 46  ΓΩΓΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 47  ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ  ΑΣΤΡΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
 48  ΔΑΛΤΖΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 49  ΔΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
 50  ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΝΕΑ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
 51  ΔΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 52  ΔΕΛΗΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 53  ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ
 54  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  65ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 55  ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ
 56  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 57  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 58  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΚΗΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 59  ΔΗΜΟΒΕΛΗ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 60  ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 61  ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ Γ. ΖΩΗ
 62  ΔΙΚΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
 63  ΔΙΠΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  16ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
 64  ΔΟΝΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 65  ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΙΝΑ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 66  ΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 67  ΕΚΜΕΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 68  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 69  ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΗΣ
 70  ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 71  ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 72  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ Γ. ΖΩΗ
 73  ΖΗΣΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 74  ΖΙΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 75  ΖΟΡΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΒΡΙΛΗΣΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 76  ΖΩΗΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΣ  ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ
 77  ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 78  ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ  ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
 79  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ  Η ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 80  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 81  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 82  ΘΕΟΤΟΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ    
 83  ΙΣΑΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ  ΙΛΙΟΝ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
 84  ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 85  ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 86  ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 87  ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
 88  ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 89  ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ
 90  ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 91  ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΒΟΛΟΣ  8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 92  ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
 93  ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 94  ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 95  ΚΑΡΑΛΑΓΙΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ  ΚΟΖΑΝΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 96  ΚΑΡΑΤΑΪΡΗ ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 97  ΚΑΡΚΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ Γ. ΖΩΗ
 98  ΚΑΤΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
 99  ΚΗΠΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 100  ΚΙΣΣΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 101  ΚΛΟΥΚΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  20ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 102  ΚΟΕΜΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 103  ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ    
 104  ΚΟΚΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  47ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 105  ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 106  ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ  ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
 107  ΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΜΑΛΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑΣ
 108  ΚΟΡΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  ΒΕΛΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΛΟΥ
 109  ΚΟΣΜΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 110  ΚΟΤΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 111  ΚΟΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 112  ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 113  ΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΛΗ  ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
 114  ΚΟΥΙΔΗ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 115  ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΙΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 116  ΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 117  ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΥΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
 118  ΚΟΥΦΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  ΚΥΜΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ
 119  ΚΟΥΦΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 120  ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ  ΣΥΜΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΜΗΣ
 121  ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 122  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 123  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 124  ΛΑΖΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΕΡΩΦΙΛΗ  ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 125  ΛΑΖΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ  ΧΙΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 126  ΛΑΜΑΙ ΣΑΡΑ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
 127  ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 128  ΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 129  ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  68ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 130  ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  63ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 131  ΛΙΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 132  ΛΙΜΠΑΤΕΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ  ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΚΙΩΝ
 133  ΛΙΟΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 134  ΛΟΥΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 135  ΛΟΥΊΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 136  ΜΑΓΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 137  ΜΑΚΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΝΕΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑΣ
 138  ΜΑΝΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ  ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
 139  ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 140  ΜΑΡΚΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
 141  ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 142  ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΣΠΗΛΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΞΑΡΕΣ
 143  ΜΑΥΡΙΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 144  ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 145  ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 146  ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 147  ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΟΣ  ΣΑΜΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ
 148  ΜΟΡΤΖΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ  ΣΑΜΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΑΜΟΥ
 149  ΜΟΣΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 150  ΜΟΥΣΑΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 151  ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΦΙΛΙΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 152  ΜΟΥΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 153  ΜΠΑΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
 154  ΜΠΑΛΑΝΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 155  ΜΠΑΛΚΑΝΣΚΙ ΜΑΡΤΙΝ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 156  ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 157  ΜΠΑΡΤΣΙΩΚΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ - ΗΡΩ  ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 158  ΜΠΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 159  ΜΠΕΘΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΡΥΘΡΩΝ
 160  ΜΠΕΛΜΕΖΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ-ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 161  ΜΠΕΣΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ Γ. ΖΩΗ
 162  ΜΠΙΖΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 163  ΜΠΙΖΙΩΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 164  ΜΠΙΟΥΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΡΑΧΗΛ  ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 165  ΜΠΙΤΙΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 166  ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ
 167  ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΑ  ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 168  ΜΠΟΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΣΥΡΟΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΡΟΥ
 169  ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 170  ΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  16ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 171  ΜΠΟΥΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 172  ΜΠΟΥΤΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 173  ΜΠΟΥΤΣΟΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ    
 174  ΜΠΟΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ" ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 175  ΜΥΚΟΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ  ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
 176  ΜΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ  ΚΟΖΑΝΗ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 177  ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ-ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ  ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 178  ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΝΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 179  ΝΑΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 180  ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 181  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
 182  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 183  ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΝΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 184  ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΝΗ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 185  ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 186  ΝΟΥΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  16ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 187  ΝΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΑΧΑΡΝΕΣ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
 188  ΝΤΑΡΑΧΒΕΛΙΤΖΕ ΜΑΡΙΑΜΗ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  59ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 189  ΝΤΟΜΟΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ    
 190  ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 191  ΞΕΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΦΑΡΣΑΛΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
 192  ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 193  ΟΥΓΙΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ  ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
 194  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 195  ΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 196  ΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΟΥ
 197  ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
 198  ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΔΡΑΜΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 199  ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 200  ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΣΠΗΛΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΞΑΡΕΣ
 201  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 202  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΛΑ  ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
 203  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ    
 204  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ-ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ
 205  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ  ΧΙΟΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 206  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  Σ. Σ. ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
 207  ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ    
 208  ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ  ΔΡΑΜΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 209  ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
 210  ΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ -ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 211  ΠΑΠΑΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΑΣΤΡΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
 212  ΠΑΠΑΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΑΣΤΡΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
 213  ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ    
 214  ΠΑΠΑΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 215  ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 216  ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 217  ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 218  ΠΑΤΑΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 219  ΠΑΤΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
 220  ΠΑΤΡΙΚΑΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  12ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 221  ΠΑΤΣΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ-ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ
 222  ΠΑΤΣΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ  ΛΑΜΠΕΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΜΠΕΙΑΣ
 223  ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΘΗΒΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
 224  ΠΕΝΤΟΓΕΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ  ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
 225  ΠΕΤΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  ΣΕΡΡΕΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 226  ΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ
 227  ΠΕΤΡΙΔΙΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ    
 228  ΠΕΤΤΑ ΖΩΗ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ  9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 229  ΠΙΝΑΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ
 230  ΠΛΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ  ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
 231  ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 232  ΠΛΥΤΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
 233  ΠΟΝΤΙΚΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 234  ΠΡΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
 235  ΡΙΖΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 236  ΡΙΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 237  ΡΟΥΜΠΕΣΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ  ΔΡΑΜΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 238  ΣΑΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 239  ΣΑΚΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
 240  ΣΑΜΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 241  ΣΑΝΤΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
 242  ΣΕΛΕΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ  ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
 243  ΣΙΒΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 244  ΣΙΔΗΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
 245  ΣΙΜΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΙΛΙΟΝ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ
 246  ΣΙΜΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 247  ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  ΔΡΑΜΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 248  ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ    
 249  ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΙΛΙΟΝ  11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
 250  ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΙΛΙΟΝ  11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
 251  ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΝΑ  ΑΥΛΙΔΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΑΘΕΟΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ
 252  ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ  ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΗΣ
 253  ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ
 254  ΣΥΝΤΕΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ  ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
 255  ΣΦΗΝΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ    
 256  ΣΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 257  ΤΑΡΟΥΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 258  ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 259  ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ ΙΟΛΗ  ΠΥΡΓΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 260  ΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 261  ΤΖΕΡΕΜΕΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ    
 262  ΤΡΕΒΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 263  ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΠΡΟΤΥΠΑ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 264  ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ  ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
 265  ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 266  ΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΜΟΥΔΡΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ
 267  ΤΣΙΒΙΚΗ ΘΩΜΑΗ    
 268  ΤΣΙΜΠΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 269  ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 270  ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΛΑΜΙΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
 271  ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  ΚΟΖΑΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 272  ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ  ΑΛΙΜΟΣ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
 273  ΤΣΟΤΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 274  ΦΙΛΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 275  ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ  ΣΠΗΛΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΞΑΡΕΣ
 276  ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 277  ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΝΑΞΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ
 278  ΦΥΝΤΙΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 279  ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 280  ΧΑΒΑΤΖΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ    
 281  ΧΑΒΕΛΕ - ΔΑΣΤΑΜΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 282  ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΕΡΙΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ  ΣΥΡΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΡΟΥ
 283  ΧΑΛΚΙΑ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 284  ΧΑΛΚΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ-ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ
 285  ΧΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ  ΑΛΙΜΟΣ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
 286  ΧΑΝΤΖΑΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ  ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 287  ΧΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ-ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 288  ΧΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ  ΨΥΧΙΚΟ  ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 289  ΧΑΡΙΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 290  ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΖΩΗ  ΕΥΟΣΜΟ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 291  ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΚΛΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 292  ΧΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΔΡΑΜΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 293  ΧΟΥΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
 294  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΜΟΛΑΟΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ
 295  ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  ΧΑΝΔΡΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΔΡΑ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
 296  ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟΥ
 297  ΧΡΥΣΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ  ΣΠΗΛΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΞΑΡΕΣ
 298  ΨΑΛΙΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ

 
Χορηγοί

   

 
Συνεργαζόμενοι φορείς