Προκρίνονται στην τελική φάση του Λυσία 2017

Τάξη:  Β΄Γυμνασίου
 
 Α/Α  Ονοματεπώνυμο  Πόλη  Σχολείο
 1  CUK LUKA    
 2  DUCHOW JULIAN  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 3  ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 4  ΑΓΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 5  ΑΓΑΚΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ  ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ
 6  ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ
 7  ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
 8  ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΩ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
 9  ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ  ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ
 10  ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 11  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 12  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
 13  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ  ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΕΝΤΗΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
 14  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 15  ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 16  ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 17  ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
 18  ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 19  ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 20  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 21  ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 22  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ  ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 23  ΑΡΓΟΥΔΕΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΝΙΚΑΙΑ  9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 24  ΒΑΚΡΑΤΣΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ
 25  ΒΑΡΒΑΡΙΓΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
 26  ΒΑΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
 27  ΒΕΚΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 28  ΒΕΡΒΕΡΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ  ΠΑΠΠΑΔΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ( ΓΕΡΑΣ )
 29  ΒΙΤΤΕ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑΣ
 30  ΒΟΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΥΚΗΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
 31  ΒΟΛΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙ  "ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ" - ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 32  ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 33  ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  20ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 34  ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ    
 35  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ  ΚΙΑΤΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
 36  ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 37  ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 38  ΓΙΑΚΟΥΒΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 39  ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΥΡΓΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 40  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 41  ΓΚΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ  ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 42  ΓΚΑΡΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ    
 43  ΓΚΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 44  ΓΚΙΖΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 45  ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 46  ΓΟΥΔΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΘΗΒΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ
 47  ΓΟΥΜΑΓΙΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 48  ΔΑΦΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
 49  ΔΕΛΤΣΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΣΥΚΙΕΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΦΩΚΑΣ "
 50  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  ΙΛΙΟΝ  11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
 51  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΕΛΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ  ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 52  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 53  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 54  ΔΙΟΛΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 55  ΔΙΡΧΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ  ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
 56  ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 57  ΔΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ  ΔΡΟΣΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
 58  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΣΙΜΑΚΟΥ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
 59  ΕΛΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
 60  ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
 61  ΖΑΝΝΙΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ
 62  ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    
 63  ΖΗΒΟΝΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 64  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΟΣ
 65  ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΙΤΕΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΤΕΑΣ
 66  ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ-ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 67  ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ-ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 68  ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ  ΑΙΓΙΟ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ
 69  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ  ΞΑΝΘΗ  ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ ΑΞΙΟΝ
 70  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 71  ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ  ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙ  "ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ" - ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 72  ΚΑΓΙΑΤΣΚΑ ΕΡΙΚ  ΠΑΠΠΑΔΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ( ΓΕΡΑΣ )
 73  ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 74  ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΤΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 75  ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 76  ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 77  ΚΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ
 78  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
 79  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 80  ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΞΑΝΘΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
 81  ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 82  ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 83  ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 84  ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ    
 85  ΚΑΡΑΚΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 86  ΚΑΡΑΚΩΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 87  ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 88  ΚΑΡΑΠΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 89  ΚΑΡΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 90  ΚΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
 91  ΚΑΤΡΑΚΑΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
 92  ΚΑΤΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 93  ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 94  ΚΑΨΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙ  "ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ" - ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 95  ΚΕΛΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΡΕΣΝΙΚ  ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
 96  ΚΕΡΑΤΣΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ  ΕΚΑΛΗ  ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ
 97  ΚΙΟΥΠΗΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 98  ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 99  ΚΟΝΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 100  ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ
 101  ΚΟΡΡΙΚΟΥ ΕΜΙΛΙΑΝΟ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 102  ΚΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 103  ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 104  ΚΟΥΛΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ  ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 105  ΚΟΥΜΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 106  ΚΟΥΠΕ ΡΕΜΖΙΕ  ΛΟΓΓΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
 107  ΚΟΥΣΑΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ  ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 108  ΚΟΥΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ
 109  ΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 110  ΚΟΥΤΟΥΖΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  Σ. Σ. ΒΑΡΔΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
 111  ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΚΡΙΤΣΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΡΙΤΣΑΣ
 112  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 113  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 114  ΚΩΦΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΕΔΕΣΣΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
 115  ΛΑΖΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ  ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 116  ΛΑΘΗΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
 117  ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 118  ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 119  ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 120  ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 121  ΛΙΟΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 122  ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ  ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟΥ
 123  ΜΑΚΡΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 124  ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
 125  ΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ    
 126  ΜΑΝΣΟΥΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
 127  ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 128  ΜΑΡΟΥ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  48ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 129  ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 130  ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ  ΠΥΡΓΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 131  ΜΕΪΔΑΝΗ ΑΡΙΑΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 132  ΜΕΛΑΜΠΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ    
 133  ΜΕΝΟΥΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 134  ΜΙΧΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 135  ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 136  ΜΠΑΜΙΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ  ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 137  ΜΠΑΤΡΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 138  ΜΠΕΪΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ  ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
 139  ΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ    
 140  ΜΠΟΓΔΑΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
 141  ΜΠΟΥΖΗ ΧΡΥΣΗ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 142  ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 143  ΜΠΡΑΤΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 144  ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 145  ΜΥΛΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 146  ΝΕΡΑΪΔΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
 147  ΝΕΣΤΩΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ- ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 148  ΝΙΚΑΚΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 149  ΝΤΑΒΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 150  ΝΤΟΥΛΚΟΥ ΣΙΜΡΑΝΤΖΙΤ ΣΙΝΓΚ  ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ  ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ (ΠΑΝ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ)
 151  ΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 152  ΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 153  ΠΑΓΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΕΥΟΣΜΟ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 154  ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ    
 155  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΡΑΒΔΙΔΟΥ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 156  ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
 157  ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ  ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
 158  ΠΑΠΑΔΆΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ  ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
 159  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 160  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 161  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 162  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 163  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ  ΝΙΚΑΙΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
 164  ΠΑΠΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 165  ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
 166  ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 167  ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 168  ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 169  ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 170  ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 171  ΠΕΤΡΟΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
 172  ΠΙΤΣΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 173  ΠΛΗΣΙΩΤΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ  ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 174  ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΡΑΝΙΑ  ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ
 175  ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 176  ΠΟΛΥΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 177  ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 178  ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ  ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 179  ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ  ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ
 180  ΠΡΕΓΚΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΈΑΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 181  ΠΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 182  ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΗ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓ. ΙΩΣΗΦ"
 183  ΡΟΚΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
 184  ΡΟΠΟΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  62ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 185  ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
 186  ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ  ΨΥΧΙΚΟ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 187  ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 188  ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 189  ΣΙΧΛΙΜΙΡΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 190  ΣΙΩΠΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 191  ΣΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 192  ΣΤΑΘΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ
 193  ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΞΑΝΘΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
 194  ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 195  ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 196  ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 197  ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
 198  ΣΥΓΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
 199  ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 200  ΣΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 201  ΤΑΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
 202  ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 203  ΤΕΡΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 204  ΤΕΡΣΙΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
 205  ΤΖΕΪΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 206  ΤΖΕΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 207  ΤΖΗΜΑΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 208  ΤΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 209  ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
 210  ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΥΓΟΥ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
 211  ΤΟΠΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
 212  ΤΟΣΚΑ ΡΕΣΙΛΝΤΑ  ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
 213  ΤΟΥΣΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 214  ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ    
 215  ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΛΑΤΩΝ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ)
 216  ΤΣΙΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
 217  ΤΣΙΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 218  ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 219  ΤΣΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ  ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
 220  ΤΣΙΤΣΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
 221  ΤΣΙΦΤΣΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ  ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 222  ΤΥΡΕΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 223  ΦΑΝΤΑΝΑ ΧΡΥΣΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 224  ΦΑΝΤΕΛ ΖΑΚΛΙΝ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 225  ΦΙΛΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 226  ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ  ΔΡΑΜΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ
 227  ΧΑΛΚΙΆ ΕΙΡΉΝΗ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 228  ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 229  ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 230  ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΌΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 231  ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 232  ΧΑΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 233  ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ    
 234  ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ  ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΣ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 235  ΧΡΥΣΟΓΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
 236  ΧΤΕΝΕΛΛΗ ΙΣΜΗΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ

 
Χορηγοί

   

 
Συνεργαζόμενοι φορείς