Προκρίνονται στην τελική φάση του Λυσία 2018

Τάξη:  Γ΄Γυμνασίου
 
 Α/Α  Ονοματεπώνυμο  Πόλη  Σχολείο
 1  KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΥ ΑΔΩΝΙΣ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ    
 2  PAPADOOO NODDINI  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 3  PAPAIORDANOU ALEXIS  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 4  POULOS GIORGOS  ΧΙΟΣ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 5  STEVI EVA  ΧΙΟΣ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 6  ZACHARAKIS GEORGIOS    
 7  ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΟΙΝΟΦΥΤΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΟΙΝΟΦΥΤΩΝ
 8  ΑΓΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 9  ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
 10  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 11  ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 12  ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 13  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ  ΧΙΟΣ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 14  ΑΝΔΡΕΆΔΗ ΜΥΡΤΏ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 15  ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΆΚΗ ΜΑΡΊΑ - ΑΡΕΤΉ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 16  ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 17  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΩ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 18  ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 19  ΒΑΡΝΑΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
 20  ΒΕΪΖΙ ΑΝΕΛΑ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 21  ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΒΟΜΥΤΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ
 22  ΒΕΡΒΕΡΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ  ΠΑΠΠΑΔΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ ( ΓΕΡΑΣ )
 23  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 24  ΓΑΛΗΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 25  ΓΑΛΊΤΗ ΑΡΙΆΔΝΗ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 26  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΆΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 27  ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 28  ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 29  ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 30  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 31  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 32  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 33  ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΑΤΑΚΗΣ    
 34  ΓΚΙΖΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 35  ΓΚΟΥΤΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 36  ΓΟΥΜΑΓΙΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 37  ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ  ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙ  2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ
 38  ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 39  ΔΑΝΆ ΖΩΉ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 40  ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 41  ΔΙΠΛΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 42  ΔΡΑΓΟΥΤΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 43  ΔΡΥΜΙΩΤΗ ΑΚΛΗΣΤΙΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 44  ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 45  ΕΥΡΥΔΌΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  7ο Γυμνάσιο Σταυρούπολης
 46  ΕΥΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ    
 47  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙ  "ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ" - ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 48  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙ  "ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ" - ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 49  ΖΕΜΠΙΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 50  ΖΗΒΟΝΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 51  ΖΗΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ  ΒΟΛΟΣ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 52  ΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΣ
 53  ΖΥΓΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 54  ΘΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 55  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ    
 56  ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΣ
 57  ΚΑΖΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 58  ΚΑΙΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 59  ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΤΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 60  ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 61  ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 62  ΚΑΛΕΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 63  ΚΑΛΛΙΟ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΕΥΟΣΜΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 64  ΚΑΛΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 65  ΚΑΜΠΥΛΑΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 66  ΚΑΝΔΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 67  ΚΑΝΔΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 68  ΚΑΟΥΡ ΓΚΟΥΡΛΙΝ  ΟΙΝΟΦΥΤΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΟΙΝΟΦΥΤΩΝ
 69  ΚΆΠΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 70  ΚΑΡΑΚΙΚΕ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 71  ΚΑΡΑΚΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 72  ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ
 73  ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 74  ΚΑΡΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΘΕΡΜΗ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ
 75  ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 76  ΚΑΡΙΝΤΖΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 77  ΚΑΤΡΑΚΑΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
 78  ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
 79  ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 80  ΚΕΛΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΡΕΣΝΙΚ  ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
 81  ΚΊΡΠΙΤΣΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ  ΣΕΡΡΕΣ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 82  ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 83  ΚΟΛΓΚΕΓΚΑ ΤΖΟΑΝΝΑ  ΔΡΑΜΑ  10ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΙΔ.ΣΤΑΘΜΟΥ ΔΡΑΜΑ
 84  ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΥ ΒΕΡΑ  ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ ΘΑΣΟΥ
 85  ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
 86  ΚΟΝΤΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΙΡΙΔΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 87  ΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
 88  ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 89  ΚΟΥΛΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 90  ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 91  ΚΟΥΜΑΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ
 92  ΚΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΆΝΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΆΣΙΟΣ  ΔΕΣΦΙΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ - ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΔΕΣΦΙΝΑΣ
 93  ΚΟΥΣΤΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ  ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
 94  ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΚΡΙΤΣΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΡΙΤΣΑΣ
 95  ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 96  ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  54ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 97  ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 98  ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 99  ΚΩΣΤΕΛΕΤΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ  ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 100  ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙ  "ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ" - ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 101  ΚΩΦΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΕΔΕΣΣΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
 102  ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 103  ΛΑΜΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 104  ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 105  ΛΑΝΤΑΒΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΣ
 106  ΛΕΜΟΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
 107  ΛΙΑΜΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΣ
 108  ΛΙΑΡΕΤΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 109  ΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ  ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 110  ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 111  ΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ  ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝ/ΜΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
 112  ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 113  ΜΆΣΤΟΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΊΑ  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
 114  ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΝΌΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  100ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 115  ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 116  ΜΉΤΡΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 117  ΜΟΥΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 118  ΜΠΑΖΙΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 119  ΜΠΑΛΑΔΗΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΠΕΤΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 120  ΜΠΑΛΕΡΜΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 121  ΜΠΑΤΡΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 122  ΜΠΙΣΙΑ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 123  ΜΠΟΓΔΑΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
 124  ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  67ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 125  ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ - ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 126  ΜΠΟΥΔΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 127  ΜΠΟΥΖΗ ΧΡΥΣΗ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 128  ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 129  ΜΠΟΥΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ  ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 130  ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 131  ΝΙΚΑΚΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 132  ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 133  ΝΙΚΙΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 134  ΝΟΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ  ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
 135  ΝΤΑΒΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 136  ΝΤΑΦΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΣ  ΠΥΛΑΙΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 137  ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  ΣΠΑΡΤΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
 138  ΞΕΝΙΚΆΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 139  ΞΥΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  ΝΕΑ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
 140  ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΈΝΕΙΑ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 141  ΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
 142  ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 143  ΠΑΛΛΛΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ  ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
 144  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 145  ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 146  ΠΑΝΟΎΣΗ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΊΝΑ  ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
 147  ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΊΑ  ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
 148  ΠΑΠΑΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΆΣΙΟΣ  ΝΕΑ ΦΙΓΑΛΕΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΓΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 149  ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
 150  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΡΟΔΟΣ  ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ
 151  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 152  ΠΑΠΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ
 153  ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 154  ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 155  ΠΕΣΛΉ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΉ  ΠΕΤΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 156  ΠΈΤΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΑ  ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
 157  ΠΗΛΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ    
 158  ΠΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ    
 159  ΠΟΛΊΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
 160  ΠΡΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΝΕΣΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 161  ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ  ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 162  ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ  ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 163  ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑ  ΕΔΕΣΣΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
 164  ΡΑΜΑΤΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ
 165  ΡΙΚΑΡΝΤΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 166  ΡΟΎΒΑΛΗ ΙΩΆΝΝΑ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 167  ΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 168  ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 169  ΣΑΪΤΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΑΘΗΝΑ  72ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
 170  ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 171  ΣΑΛΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  ΧΙΟΣ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 172  ΣΕΝΚΑ ΑΝΤΕΛΙΝΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 173  ΣΕΡΒΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 174  ΣΙΑΝΔΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΊΑ  ΙΛΙΟΝ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
 175  ΣΙΆΤΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΆΣΙΟΣ  ΝΙΚΑΙΑ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
 176  ΣΙΔΗΡΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ  ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ
 177  ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 178  ΣΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ  ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
 179  ΣΚΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 180  ΣΚΥΛΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 181  ΣΚΥΛΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 182  ΣΟΝΤΙ ΚΕΘΡΥ  ΟΙΝΟΦΥΤΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΟΙΝΟΦΥΤΩΝ
 183  ΣΟΥΕΡΕΦ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΡΟΖΑΛΙ  ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ  6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
 184  ΣΟΥΦΛΙΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 185  ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΟΥ
 186  ΣΠΑΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  16ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
 187  ΣΠΙΝΑΣΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 188  ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΞΑΝΘΗ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
 189  ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 190  ΣΤΆΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΌΣΗΣ  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
 191  ΣΤΑΡΙΔΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 192  ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΚΡΥΑ ΒΡΥΣΗ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 193  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΣ
 194  ΣΤΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 195  ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 196  ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 197  ΣΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ - ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 198  ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΒΕΡΟΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 199  ΤΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 200  ΤΕΤΕΠΟΥΛΊΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 201  ΤΖΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  ΠΥΛΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 202  ΤΖΕΜΑΝΆΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ  ΧΑΝΙΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 203  ΤΖΗΡΊΝΗ ΜΑΡΊΑ  ΝΕΑ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΑ  1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΟΔΑΝΙΩΝ
 204  ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΡΑΪΑΝΟΣ - ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 205  ΤΟΠΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΑ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
 206  ΤΡΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 207  ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 208  ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 209  ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  ΠΑΤΡΑ  Μουσικό Σχολείο Πατρών
 210  ΤΣΑΝΤΎΛΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΊΑ  ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
 211  ΤΣΓ ΜΑΡΙΑ    
 212  ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ
 213  ΤΣΙΆΧΑ ΦΑΝΗ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
 214  ΤΣΙΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 215  ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 216  ΤΣΙΤΣΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
 217  ΤΣΙΦΛΙΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΑ  ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 218  ΤΣΟΜΑΡΕΛΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ  ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 219  ΦΓΦΓΦΓΦΓ ΗΘΗΘΗΘΗΘ    
 220  ΦΙΛΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΠΕΥΚΑ  ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ
 221  ΦΡΆΓΚΟΥ ΧΆΡΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΙΑ    
 222  ΦΩΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΑΡΧΑΝΕΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 223  ΧΑΛΑΡΗ ΙΣΜΗΝΗ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ"
 224  ΧΑΛΚΙΆ ΕΙΡΉΝΗ  ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ  ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 225  ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 226  ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ  10ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 227  ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ  3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 228  ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΜΟΙΡΕΣ  1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
 229  ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ  2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ
 230  ΨΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
 231  ΨΕΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
 232  ΨΥΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ

 
Χορηγοί

   

 
Συνεργαζόμενοι φορείς